SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 15.11.2014

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Iveta RožánkováTomáš Křížek100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Václav JanovskýJakub Voleský98SK Hamr
3.Matěj PastrňákVáclav Kouba96SK Prosek Praha
4.Viktorie StarečkováBarbora Heřmanová94SK Hamr
5.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
6.Alex MrázFilip Rydval90SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.František MlejneckýLukáš Svoboda88Beachklub Ládví
7.Linda FrancováMarie Bobková88SK Hamr
9.Rozálie KoškováAdéla Bartošová84Beachclub Strahov
10.Julie ŽambochováEliška Žambochová82Beachklub Ládví
11.Kateřina BřezinováKlára Linhartová80SK Hamr
11.Antonín VotavaVojtěch Votava80SK Hamr
13.Magdalena JeriováMagdaléna Bízková76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Tomáš ZuskaJonáš Chvojka76BVA Domyno
13.Natálie LéblováEliška Kindlová76TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
13.Petra SchwarzováSára Hodrová76Prague beach team Střešovice
17.Adam KarafiátVendula Ebertová68Beachklub Ládví
18.Josefína VaculíkováAneta Poláková66Prague beach team Střešovice
19.Tereza EkartováMartin Schiesser64TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
19.Tereza TycováErika Pokorná64SK Hamr
21.Štěpán PastrňákOndřej Štěpánek60SK Prosek Praha
21.Barbora ŠustrováBarbora Márová60TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
21.Adam PacltAleš Paclt60SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Magdalena NěmcováSofie Bozsokiová60SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
25.Eliška HalkováJonáš Hřebejk52TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
26.Aneta JásenskáNikol Jakoušová50TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.Vincent ObrtelJakub Kašpar48SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
27.Berenika KužílkováAmálie Ebertová48Beachklub Ládví
29.Alžběta DostálováFilip Schiesser44TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.Gréta UzlováMagdalena Adamová44SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Anna JeriováTereza Bejšovcová44SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Adéla MíkováKlára Selicharová100Beachklub Ládví
2.Alex BouazraDaniel Knapek98Beachclub Strahov
3.Rozálie MrázováAnežka Bízková96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Adam HřebenKryštof Beran94SK Prosek Praha
5.Jonáš RonovskýAneta Bízková92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
6.Teodor SchinkoKryštof Troják90SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Filip RydvalAlex Mráz88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Jan BřezinaDalibor Divoký84SK Hamr
10.Alfred HostičkaJan Horáček82Prague beach team Střešovice
11.Kryštof OlivaMatěj Pražan80Beachclub Strahov
11.Ondřej KlenkaTereza Issová80SK Hamr
13.Nikola HavlinováKateřina Hauserová76Beachklub Ládví
13.Veronika KošťálováRené Kučerová76Beachklub Ládví
13.Marie Anna ČervenkováHana Fatorová76SK Kometa Praha
17.Klára ŘezníčkováZuzana Marešová68SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
18.Matthew NovákVojtěch Kučera66SK Prosek Praha
19.Adéla KesslerováIvana Měchurová64BVA Domyno
19.Klára ŽáčkováSára Abrahamová64SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Anna RendlováNatálie Holá60Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Jana MatějíčkováNikola Míšková60SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Vendula EbertováFilip Kupka60Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Adéla BartošováRozálie Košková60Beachclub Strahov
25.Tomáš TesaříkTomáš Dvořák52SK Prosek Praha
26.Kristýna MíčováTereza Turková50BVA Domyno
27.Zuzana HolíkováEliška Hemerová48BVA Domyno
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Tereza TrojanováMarkéta Majdáková100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Michaela PalinkováJulie Havlínová98Beachclub Strahov
3.Magdalena PodrazilováEliška Malá96Beachservice / JSAF
5.Andrea HalászováAnna Elisová92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
6.Veronika SlámováMichaela Lebedová90BVA Domyno
7.Natálie ŠvecováBarbora Křečková88Beachclub Strahov
7.Petra MihálováŠárka Pejčochová88Beachklub Ládví
9.Eva KabelkováVeronika Kurešová84Prague beach team Střešovice
10.Tereza TicháKamila Tichá82SK Hamr
11.Eva SedláčkováAdéla Fialová80SK Hamr
12.Adéla KrásnáLucie Marvanová78SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Jan BulanLukáš Procházka100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.David MokošMatyáš Podstránský98SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Jan LedenRichard Vacenovský96Beachklub Ládví
4.Vojtěch HumhalMartin Pola94Beachclub Strahov
5.Petr SixtaDominik Šrom92Beachclub Strahov
6.Jan DimitrovJiří Kučera90Prague beach team Střešovice
7.Martin ŠťástkaDominik Sagl88BVA Domyno
7.Jiří FantyšJan Řízek88BVA Domyno
9.Jakub KřišťanJaroslav Skopal84BVA Domyno

Fotogalerie

Místo konání