SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 07.04.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Rozálie MrázováAndrea Michaela Bendová200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Klára SelicharováAdéla Míková196Beachklub Ládví
3.Natálie ParisováAdéla Beranová192SK Hamr
4.Johanka FormánkováKlára Hellerová188Beachclub Strahov
5.Eliška KučerováKlára Nosálková184SK Hamr
5.Barbora FremundováMarie Mlejnecká184Beachklub Ládví
5.Anna DvořákováNikola Havlinová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Dominika JezdinskáKarolína Michajlíková184Beachpoint
9.Eliška TrněnáKristýna Měkotová168Beachclub Strahov
10.Sára KučerováBarbora Karbanová164BVA Domyno
11.Viktorie OuhledováKateřina Roušarová160SK Hamr
11.Aneta NesměrákováNikola Brožová160Beachklub Ládví
13.Alžběta JílkováKristýna Makovská152Beachclub Strahov
13.Aneta ZedníkováTereza Strnadelová152Beachclub Strahov
13.Tereza TurkováDenisa Karlíková152BVA Domyno
13.Žaneta FoxováMichaela Vlčková152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
 
101.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
102.Ema BulíčkováKarolína Vaňková164SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
103.Aneta PinskerováKlára Bednářová160Beachklub Ládví
104.Tereza IssováKateřina Eichlerová156SK Hamr
105.Lucie NosálkováLinda Francová152SK Hamr
105.Lucie KubelkováVeronika Hrušková152SK Hamr
105.Eliška KindlováAneta Jásenská152TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Iveta RožánkováNatálie Pacltová152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
109.Stella JonkeBarbora Márová136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
110.Nicol SelicharováEliška Žambochová132Beachklub Ládví
111.Nicole KoldováLucie Slonková128Beachklub Ládví
111.Vendula EbertováKristýna Průšová128Beachklub Ládví
113.Agáta LorencováSofie Bozsokiova120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
113.Klára SchumanováSofie Jettmarová120Beachclub Strahov
113.Eliška HemerováTereza Nováková120BVA Domyno
113.Nela HasmanováTereza Skládalová120Beachklub Ládví
 
201.Hana FatorováEmma Cmíralová136SK Hamr
202.Leona ŠimůnkováAdéla Dlouhá132Beach Volley Vratislavice
203.Angelika DominikováKateřina Havránková128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
204.Adéla HodkováHana Arendášová124TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
205.Nikola BadinováMarkéta Lakomá120Vavřinec Kladno
206.Rozálie BeranováJulie Nováková116TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
207.Jana FantováKristýna Fantová112SK Hamr
207.Barbora StárkováVanessa Znamenáčková112SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
209.Rozálie FialováAnna Cyrani104Beachclub Strahov
210.Valentina OndřejovskáKarolína Valentová100SK Hamr
211.Amélie NourseAdéla Marvalová96TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník

Místo konání