Beachclub Strahov | 24.03.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Kryštof OlivaBartek Ruben200Beachclub Strahov
2.Matěj MíkVojtěch Kučera196Beachklub Ládví
3.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková192SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Adam PacltAleš Paclt188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Jan HoráčekLucie Knoblochová184Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Stella JonkeBarbora Márová184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Viktorie LinhartováSofie Bozsokiova184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Adam KarafiátKristýna Průšová184Beachklub Ládví
9.Emy MaivaldKristýna Lindová168Beachclub Strahov
9.Martin ToufarJakub Váňa168BVA Domyno
9.Eliška ŽambochováNicol Selicharová168Beachklub Ládví
9.Nikola BrožováAneta Nesměráková168Beachklub Ládví
13.Michaela CyraniPetra Schwarzová152Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Alexandr JonkeAlex Mráz152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Tomáš KřížekMATĚJ KUBIŠTA152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Natálie PacltováIveta Rožánková152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
17.Antonín VotavaVojtěch Votava136SK Hamr
17.Lukáš VáňaTomáš Zuska136BVA Domyno
17.Vendula EbertováRené Kučerová136Beachklub Ládví
17.Barbora LangováAmálie Báčová136BVA Domyno
21.Karolína KrčmářováAgáta Lorencová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Kristýna HolubováAdéla Potužníková120SK Hamr
21.Mariana TomasováSára Škaloudová120Beachklub Ládví
21.Natálie TišerováKarolína Plchová120Beachclub Strahov
25.Veronika VosáhlováElena Svobodova104SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
25.Philip KyriakouVojtěch Kohoutek104Prague beach team Střešovice
25.Adéla AdamcováAdéla Kavková104BVA Domyno
25.Jan ŠrámekMarek Hrdý104BVA Domyno
25.Veronika MrázkováKarolína Sedláčková104Beachklub Ládví
 
101.Anna RezkováAdéla Petříková136Beachklub Ládví
102.Erik BabickýTobiáš Macháček132BVA Domyno
103.Jana KinclováAdam Biben128Prague beach team Střešovice
104.Bára CénkováAnna Vlková124SK Hamr
105.Jana FantováSára Nováková120SK Hamr
105.Sabina ČivernáAgáta Kyselová120Beachklub Ládví
107.Sofie HegerováKristýna Brožová112Beachwell Pelhřimov
107.Eliška VopálenskáTereza Vopálenská112Beachwell Pelhřimov
109.Matěj LoučkaJakub Schimmer104Prague beach team Střešovice
109.Tamara JaničijevičGabriela Fanaru104SK Hamr
109.Amálie EbertováJulie Žambochová104Beachklub Ládví
109.Beáta ČivernáBerenika Kužílková104Beachklub Ládví
113.Ondřej TomečkaKaradžovská Natálie88SK Hamr
113.Sára CísařováMatyáš Malý88BVA Domyno

Místo konání


  • Sportovní areál Strahov   1230
    Praha 6 ,  160 17
  • +420 608965007
  • pala@beachteam.cz
  • www.beachpraha.cz/