SK Hamr | 03.03.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Vojtěch KučeraMatěj Mík200Beachklub Ládví
2.Teodor SchinkoFilip Rydval196SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková192SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Petr KomínekJan Horáček188Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Adam PacltAleš Paclt184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Alexandr JonkeMatyáš Kaleta184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Michaela VlčkováŽaneta Foxová184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Karolína VaňkováEma Bulíčková184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Tomáš KřížekIveta Rožánková168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
10.Nikola BrožováAneta Nesměráková164Beachklub Ládví
11.Alex MrázNicol Selicharová160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Mariana TomasováSára Škaloudová160Beachklub Ládví
13.Barbora MárováStella Jonke152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Kristýna PrůšováAdam Karafiát152Beachklub Ládví
13.Lukáš SvobodaFrantišek Mlejnecký152Beachklub Ládví
13.René KučerováEliška Žambochová152Beachklub Ládví
17.Martin ToufarJakub Váňa136BVA Domyno
18.Aneta JásenskáNikol Jakoušová132TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
19.Agáta LorencováMagdalena Němcová128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
19.Dominika PetzováKateřina Petzová128BVA Domyno
21.Ondřej TomečkaVojtěch Votava120SK Hamr
21.Sofie BozsokiovaViktorie Linhartová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Adéla AdamcováAdéla Kavková120BVA Domyno
21.Tomáš ZuskaDavid Zimmermann120BVA Domyno
25.Adéla HodkováHana Arendášová104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
26.Jana KinclováAdam Biben100Prague beach team Střešovice
27.Kristýna HolubováAdéla Potužníková96SK Hamr
27.Valentýna MalcováBarbora Langová96BVA Domyno
29.Karolína PlchováSimona Houdková88Beachclub Strahov
 
101.Veronika MrázkováSabina Čiverná136Beachklub Ládví
102.Amélie NourseAdéla Marvalová132TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
103.Julie NovotnáAmálie Báčová128BVA Domyno
104.Jakub SchimmerMichaela Cyrani124Prague beach team Střešovice
105.Eliška VopálenskáTereza Vopálenská120Beachwell Pelhřimov
105.Veronika VosáhlováElena Svobodova120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
105.Matěj LoučkaPetra Schwarzová120Prague beach team Střešovice
105.Jan ŠrámekLukáš Váňa120BVA Domyno
109.Jana MrkvičkováKarolína Parisová104BVA Domyno
110.Sofie HegerováKristýna Brožová100Beachwell Pelhřimov
111.Karla VagnerováTereza Rakušanová96SK Hamr
111.Julie MathieuRadka Tainara Duba96Beachklub Ládví
113.Klára PrachařováBára Cénková88SK Hamr
113.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová88SK Hamr
113.Marek HrdýMatyáš Malý88BVA Domyno
113.Adéla PetříkováBeáta Čiverná88Beachklub Ládví
117.Anna MálováEmma Vostatková72SK Hamr
117.Eliška HuškováMia Dedeič72SK Hamr

Místo konání


  • Záběhlická  
    Praha 10 ,  106 00
  • +420 272 772 762
  • hamrsport@hamrsport.cz
  • www.hamrsport.cz