Beachservice / JSAF - areál Ládví | 16.12.2017

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Bartek RubenKryštof Oliva200Beachclub Strahov
2.Filip RydvalTeodor Schinko196SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Matěj MíkKlára Selicharová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Adam PacltAleš Paclt188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
6.Matyáš KaletaRozálie Mrázová180SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Alexandr JonkeAlex Mráz176SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Nikola BrožováAneta Nesměráková176Beachklub Ládví
9.Petr KomínekAntonín Votava168Prague beach team Střešovice
9.Ondřej KulišMartin Toufar168BVA Domyno
11.Natálie PacltováIveta Rožánková160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Jan JaníčekMATĚJ KUBIŠTA160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Kristýna HolubováAdéla Potužníková152SK Hamr
13.Tobiáš MacháčekJan Šrámek152BVA Domyno
13.Mariana TomasováSára Škaloudová152Beachklub Ládví
13.Adam KarafiátFrantišek Mlejnecký152Beachklub Ládví
17.Stella JonkeVeronika Vosáhlová136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
18.Eliška ŽambochováKristýna Průšová132Beachklub Ládví
19.Tomáš KřížekDavid Beneš128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
19.René KučerováTereza Koldová128Beachklub Ládví
21.Vendula EbertováNicol Selicharová120Beachklub Ládví
21.Marie MatouchováKarolína Sedláčková120Beachklub Ládví
23.Anna VlkováMirna Lazukičová112SK Hamr
23.Sofie BozsokiovaViktorie Linhartová112SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
25.Ondřej TomečkaVojtěch Votava104SK Hamr
25.Tomáš ZuskaTomáš Rychteník104BVA Domyno
27.Jana KinclováAdam Biben96Prague beach team Střešovice
27.Filip HrehovčíkBarbora Mauleová96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Magdalena NěmcováAgáta Lorencová88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Simona HoudkováKarolína Plchová88Beachclub Strahov
29.Sabina ČivernáAgáta Kyselová88Beachklub Ládví
 
101.Klára VinklárkováMikuláš Plšek136Beachservice / JSAF - areál Ládví
102.Adéla AdamcováAdéla Kavková132BVA Domyno
103.Jan HoráčekLucie Knoblochová128Prague beach team Střešovice
104.Karolín PilátováFilip Ondráček124Beachservice / JSAF - areál Ládví
105.Jakub VáňaDavid Zimmermann120BVA Domyno
106.Barbora LangováJulie Novotná116BVA Domyno
107.Sára HodrováPhilip Kyriakou112Prague beach team Střešovice
107.Amálie EbertováAdéla Petříková112Beachklub Ládví
109.Marek KučeraMarek Hrdý104BVA Domyno
110.Radka Tainara DubaBeáta Čiverná100Beachklub Ládví
111.Jakub SchimmerMatěj Loučka96Prague beach team Střešovice
111.Klára NovákováJulie Sochorová96Beachservice / JSAF - areál Ládví
113.Klára PrachařováBára Cénková88SK Hamr
113.Vojtěch VavrečkaJulie Vignerova88Beachservice / JSAF - areál Ládví
113.Kristýna ŠmejkalováJohana Slabihoudová88Beachservice / JSAF - areál Ládví

Místo konání